Rejon Pruszków |
Podrejon Piastów |
|
Lp. |
animatorzy |
ks. moderator |
parafia kręgu |
|
1. |
Maria i Janusz Ziółek |
ks. Piotr Borys |
Chrystusa Króla Wszechświata w Piastowie |
|
2. |
Bożena i Artur Moczarscy |
ks. Jan Konarski |
Chrystusa Króla Wszechświata w Piastowie |
|
3. |
Magdalena i Waldemar Kłosińscy |
ks. Piotr Borys |
Chrystusa Króla Wszechświata w Piastowie |
|
4. |
Joanna i Marek Leple |
ks. Krzysztof Liman |
Chrystusa Króla Wszechświata w Piastowie |
|
5. |
Magdalena i Bolesław Dawidowiczowie |
ks. Tomasz Chruścik |
Matki Bożej Częstochowskiej w Piastowie |
|
6. |
Iwona i Robert Kucharscy |
ks. Marek Małkiewicz |
Wniebowzięcia NMP w Michałowicach |
|
7. |
Hanna i Henryk Stoll |
ks. Marek Małkiewicz |
Wniebowzięcia NMP w Michałowicach |
|
8. |
Ewa i Artur Śliwińscy |
ks. Marek Małkiewicz |
Wniebowzięcia NMP w Michałowicach |
Podrejon Pruszków
|
|
Lp. |
animatorzy |
ks. moderator |
parafia kręgu |
|
1. |
Joanna i Michał Lasoccy |
ks. Rafał Stasiak |
św. Kazimierza w Pruszkowie |
|
2. |
Ewelina i Jacek Uljaniccy |
ks. Krzysztof Różak |
św. Kazimierza w Pruszkowie |
|
3. |
Renata i Jan Getler |
ks. Krystian Bondarowski |
św. Józefa Oblubieńca w Pruszkowie |
|
4. |
Justyna i Jakub Witkowscy
|
ks. Piotr Maciejak |
św. Józefa Oblubieńca w Pruszkowie |
|
5. |
Joanna i Łukasz Pietrzykowscy
|
ks. Marcin Kuchta |
św. Józefa Oblubieńca w Pruszkowie |
|
6. |
Magdalena i Alexandre Rusak |
ks. Jerzy Chmielewski |
Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP w Pruszkowie |
|
7. |
Beata i Adam Bajena |
ks. Jerzy Chmielewski |
Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP w Pruszkowie |
Podrejon Brwinów |
|
Lp. |
animatorzy |
ks. moderator |
parafia kręgu |
|
1. |
Magdalena i Jan Kowalscy
|
ks. Arkadiusz Śledzik |
św. Floriana w Brwinowie |
|
2. |
Anna i Albert Dylewscy |
ks. Sylwester Lament |
św. Floriana w Brwinowie |
|
3. |
Grażyna i Mieczysław Mieczkowscy |
ks. Arkadiusz Śledzik |
św. Floriana w Brwinowie |
|
4. |
Ewa i Władysław Baksza |
ks. Mieczysław Rzepecki |
Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Komorowie |
|
5. |
Urszula i Piotr Łysoń |
ks. Tomasz Bieńkowski |
Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Otrębusach
|
|
6. |
Grażyna i Tomasz Siudym |
ks. Tomasz Bieńkowski
|
Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Otrębusach
|
|
7. |
Małgorzata i Zbigniew Książkowie |
ks. Bartosz Kuczmarski |
św. Szczepana w Raszynie |
Podrejon Nadarzyn |
|
1. |
Iwona i Paweł Kuch |
ks. Jerzy Jędrzejewski |
św. Klemensa w Nadarzynie |
|
2. |
Małgorzata i Mariusz Paleczek |
ks. Krzysztof Woźniak |
św. Klemensa w Nadarzynie |
|
3. |
Andrada i Leszek Łabędzcy |
ks. Jerzy Jędrzejewski |
św. Klemensa w Nadarzynie |
|
4. |
Monika i Grzegorz Karolonek
|
ks. Bogdan Gospodarczyk |
św Michała Archanioła w Młochowie |